Sektionskönige, Sektionsliesln, Jugendkönige und Jugendliesln

Jahr

  Sektionskönig

  Sektionsliesl

  Jugendkönig

  Jugendliesl

2019
 Alfons Kohlmeier  Melanie Lorenz    
2018
 Bernhard Gietl  Anne Pabst  Stefano Justin  Marlies Rameder
2017
 Gerhard Sadler jun.  Lisa Aukofer  Nico Schmidl  Jeannine Nadler
2016
 Albert Kramel  Claudia Aukofer  Nico Hassmann  Marlis Rameder
2015
 Georg Aukofer  Laura Binder  Aaron Eichenseer  Sandra Gebhardt
2014
 Matthias Melzl  Melanie Lorenz  Tobias Schroll  Astrid Danner
2013
 Albert Kramel  Beate Köstlmeier  Florian Danner  Marlies Rameder
2012
 Martin Luxi  Gabi Weingart  Matthias Kramel  Katrin Weingart
2011
 Jürgen Fischer  Stefanie Hildner  Markus Weingart  Laura Binder
2010
 Bernhard Rieger  Melanie Bauer  Markus Weingart  Cornelia Schiller
2009
 Jürgen Fischer  Renate Spitzhirn  Andreas Parzefall  Franziska Radüchel
2008
 Robert Aukofer  Rosina Spitzhirn  Paul Müller  Theresa Jung
2007
 Jürgen Fischer  Martina Schiller  Florian Schuster  Nicole Spannberger
2006
 Bruno Kamm  Renate Spitzhirn  Georg Aukofer  Nicole Spannberger
2005
 Helmut Binder  Claudia Aukofer  Benedikt Rieger  Laura Binder
2004
 Gerhard Trnka  Sabrina Heider  Florian Fichtner  Manuela Herschmann
2003
 Martin Luxi  Karin Hertel  Josef Braun  Evi Köstlmeier
2002
 Ludwig Humbs  Renate Spitzhirn  Andreas Ott  Evi Köstlmeier
2001
 Rupert Gebhard  Martina Schiller  Andreas Stieglmeier  Evi Köstlmeier
2000
 Wolfgang Mehringer  Sabine Fischer  Markus Stieglmeier  Christine Kellner
1999
 Robert Aukofer  Martina Schiller  Marco Revesz  Sabine Ott
1998
 Andreas Obermeier  Marion Pichlmaier  Fabian Bindhammer  Michaela Heuschneider
1997
 Hubert Nadler  Ingeborg Nadler  Matthias Berghammer  Stefanie Beer
1996
 Josef Stepan  Ingeborg Nadler  Andreas Schiller  Michaela Heuschneider
1995
 Robert Alkofer  Sladjana Lammel  Anton Köstlmeier  Sabrina Heider
1994
 Willi Weinzierl  Maria Lorenz  Simon Aigner  Sabine Fischer
1993
 Thomas Hanauer  Petra Gewald  Hubert Melzl  Sabine Fischer
1992
 Ludwig Schaffelhuber  Fanny Artmann  Michael Innhofer  Sandra Artmann
1991
 Peter Schambeck  Hildegard Schiller  Michael Zirngibl  Sabine Schroll
1990
 Alfons Kohlmeier  Elisabeth Melzl  Matthias Melzl  Renate Spitzhirn
1989
 Karl Kramel  Johanna Wechselberger  Werner Bock  Heidi Nadler
1988
 Josef Schiller  Petra Gewald  Oliver Biederer  Doris Staudinger
1987
 Hermann Ludwig  Gertraud Melzl  Thomas Frimberger  Sladjana Cordasevic
1986
 Josef Melzl  Jutta Schaffelhuber    
1985
 Christian Aukofer  Anneliese Schambeck    
1984
 Erwin Reill  Klara Kramel    
1983
 Josef Stepan  Petra Schall    
1982
 Reinhard Eder  Karin Wilhelm    
1981
 Hans Schlag  Erika Kohlmeier    
1980
 Rudolf Adamczik  Gerlinde Hannig    
1979
 Willi Reil  Michaela Ruff    
1978
 Heinrich Parzefall  Hannelore Fohringer    
1977
 Sebastian Körner      
1976
 Karl Kramel      
1975
 Hans Kraus      
1974
 Franz Schmidl      
1973
 Christoph Spanner      
1972
 Sebastian Körner      
1971
       
1970
       
1969
       
1968
 Erich Biederer